Search: Hottest Hollywood Wallpapers

Custom Search

Friday, April 8, 2011

Penelope Cruz Profile
Name :P enelope Cruz
Birth Name :P enelope Cruz Sanchez
Birth Date :April 28, 1974
Birth Place :Madrid, Spain

Peneolope Cruz is a very hot and beautiful Spanish actress. Penelope Cruz was born on 28th April of 1974. She is very good looking and attractive giel. She is popular hollywood actress. She made her acting debut as television actress at the age of 16. "Jamon, Jamon" is her debut movie as a movie star after that she has featured in so many movies like The Rebel, Open Your Eyes, Live Flesh, The Girl of Your Dreams, Vicky Cristina Barcelona, All the Pretty Horse, Woman on Top, Vannilla Sky, Volver, Blow, Broken Embraces, Gothika, Nine, and few more other movies. Currently she is working on movies like Pirates of the Caribbean - On Stranger Tides, etc. In her personal life she got married to actor Javier Bardem in July 2010. Here some hot pics, pictures and photos are free available of her. So free download from here for your computer and mobile. So enjoy it friends.

Penelope Cruz Hot Pics, Pictures & Photos


Search: Free Hollywood Actress Wallpapers

Custom Search
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

blogger templates | Make Money Online